KOCHI FIGHTING DOGS OFFICIAL WEB SITE



Schedule


March 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
EHIME
MANDARIN
PIRATES
13:00
@ Madonna
31

April 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
TOKUSHIMA
INDIGO
SOCKS
18:00
@ Kochi
7
TOKUSHIMA
INDIGO
SOCKS
13:00
@ Kochi
8
9
10
TOKUSHIMA
INDIGO
SOCKS
18:00
@ Aguri Anan
11
TOKUSHIMA
INDIGO
SOCKS
18:00
@ JA Bank
12
KAGAWA
OLIVE
GUYNERS
18:00
@ Marugame
13
KAGAWA
OLIVE
GUYNERS
18:00
@ Marugame
14
KAGAWA
OLIVE
GUYNERS
16:00
@ Marugame
15
16
SOFTBANK
HAWKS
18:00
@ Kochi
17
SOFTBANK
HAWKS
18:00
@ Kochi
18
19
EHIME
MANDARIN
PIRATES
18:00
@ Kochi
20
EHIME
MANDARIN
PIRATES
18:00
@ Kochi
21
TOKUSHIMA
INDIGO
SOCKS
13:00
@ Muroto
22
23
24
25
26
EHIME
MANDARIN
PIRATES
18:00
@ Uwajima
27
EHIME
MANDARIN
PIRATES
13:00
@ Imabari
28
EHIME
MANDARIN
PIRATES
12:00
@ Kochi
29
KAGAWA
OLIVE
GUYNERS
18:00
@ Kochi
30
KAGAWA
OLIVE
GUYNERS
18:00
@ Kochi

May 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
EHIME
MANDARIN
PIRATES
18:00
@ Kochi
3
TOKUSHIMA
INDIGO
SOCKS
13:00
@ Miyoshi
4
5
6
EHIME
MANDARIN
PIRATES
13:00
@ Aki
7
8
9
10
11
12
EHIME
MANDARIN
PIRATES
13:00
@ Niihama
13
14
15
KAGAWA
OLIVE
GUYNERS
18:00
@ Marugame
16
KAGAWA
OLIVE
GUYNERS
18:00
@ Marugame
17
18
SOFTBANK
HAWKS
13:00
@ Chikugo
19
SOFTBANK
HAWKS
13:00
@ Chikugo
20
21
22
KAGAWA
OLIVE
GUYNERS
18:00
@ Kochi
23
24
TOKUSHIMA
INDIGO
SOCKS
18:00
@ JA Bank
25
EHIME
MANDARIN
PIRATES
13:00
@ sporec
26
TOKUSHIMA
INDIGO
SOCKS
18:00
@ OronaminC
27
28
29
30
KAGAWA
OLIVE
GUYNERS
18:00
@ Kochi
31
KAGAWA
OLIVE
GUYNERS
18:00
@ Kochi

June 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
TOKUSHIMA
INDIGO
SOCKS
18:00
@ Kochi
2
TOKUSHIMA
INDIGO
SOCKS
18:00
@ Kochi
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

July 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
TOKUSHIMA
INDIGO
SOCKS
18:00
@ JA Bank
14
EHIME
MANDARIN
PIRATES
13:00
@ Toubu
15
EHIME
MANDARIN
PIRATES
13:00
@ Shimanto
16
17
TOKUSHIMA
INDIGO
SOCKS
18:00
@ Kochi
18
TOKUSHIMA
INDIGO
SOCKS
18:00
@ Kochi
19
KAGAWA
OLIVE
GUYNERS
18:00
@ Kochi
20
TOKUSHIMA
INDIGO
SOCKS
18:00
@ JA Bank
21
TOKUSHIMA
INDIGO
SOCKS
18:00
@ JA Bank
22
23
TOKUSHIMA
INDIGO
SOCKS
18:00
@ Kochi
24
25
TOKUSHIMA
INDIGO
SOCKS
18:00
@ Kochi
26
27
KAGAWA
OLIVE
GUYNERS
13:00
@ Ochi
28
KAGAWA
OLIVE
GUYNERS
13:00
@ Oogata
29
30
31

August 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
EHIME
MANDARIN
PIRATES
13:00
@ Niihama
2
YOMIURI
GIANTS
18:00
@ Kochi
3
YOMIURI
GIANTS
18:00
@ Kochi
4
KAGAWA
OLIVE
GUYNERS
18:00
@ Kochi
5
6
7
8
KAGAWA
OLIVE
GUYNERS
18:00
@ Marugame
9
10
EHIME
MANDARIN
PIRATES
17:00
@ Imabari
11
12
KAGAWA
OLIVE
GUYNERS
18:00
@ Marugame
13
14
15
16
17
KAGAWA
OLIVE
GUYNERS
18:00
@ Rexxam
18
EHIME
MANDARIN
PIRATES
18:00
@ Kochi
19
TOKUSHIMA
INDIGO
SOCKS
18:00
@ Kochi
20
KAGAWA
OLIVE
GUYNERS
18:00
@ Kochi
21
EHIME
MANDARIN
PIRATES
18:00
@ Kochi
22
TOKUSHIMA
INDIGO
SOCKS
18:00
@ JA Bank
23
24
SOFTBANK
HAWKS
18:00
@ Chikugo
25
SOFTBANK
HAWKS
18:00
@ Chikugo
26
27
KAGAWA
OLIVE
GUYNERS
18:00
@ Rexxam
28
TOKUSHIMA
INDIGO
SOCKS
18:00
@ JA Bank
29
EHIME
MANDARIN
PIRATES
18:00
@ Uwajima
30
EHIME
MANDARIN
PIRATES
18:00
@ Bocchan
31
EHIME
MANDARIN
PIRATES
13:00
@ Bocchan

September 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
SOFTBANK
HAWKS
18:00
@ Kochi
4
SOFTBANK
HAWKS
18:00
@ Kochi
5
6
EHIME
MANDARIN
PIRATES
18:00
@ Kochi
7
8
KAGAWA
OLIVE
GUYNERS
13:00
@ Kannonji
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
TEAM
ROSTER
SCHEDULE